Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
23 Eyl 2022
- Endonezce
- Javaca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) hakkında soru
想到 ve 觉得 arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
想到:come up with, when it comes to。
我想到一个好主意。
一想到那个人我就烦。
觉得:feel, feel like, think.
我觉得不舒服。
我觉得我得去医院看看。
我觉得可以。
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Endonezce
- Javaca
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
@ShandyVerdyo 想到 is not the normal "thinking". It means you're trying to remember something or ideas, and something just appears into your mind.
we normally translate 觉得 into feel. because we say 我觉得不舒服, which means I feel uncomfortable. based on this, we sometimes say 觉得 instead of 认为(argue), to make us sound more polite.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?