Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
30 Kas 2015
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
How much will it cost for shipping and handling fee to Japan? bu doğru görünüyor mu?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
Birazcık yanlış
How much will it cost to ship to Japan?
How much is the shipping and handling fee to Japan?
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
Vellyr san,
Thank you for your comment.
I got it. ありがとう =)
<自分用メモ>
-How much will it cost to Verb
-How much is Noun
Thank you for your comment.
I got it. ありがとう =)
<自分用メモ>
-How much will it cost to Verb
-How much is Noun