Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
19 Ağu 2022
- Türkçe
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Korece
-
Almanca
Korece hakkında soru
난 숙제를 내일 할 거예요 ve 난 내일 숙제를 할 거예요 arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
Deleted user
내일 tomorrow is Adverb
They both mean the same thing.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Korece
It is like the same meaning
Example in English can be I will do my hm tmr = Tmr, I will do my hw
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Korece
@livueliv 난 내일 숙제를 할거예요
more natural ver is 전 내일 숙제 할거예요
난 is informal and other parts are written in formal way. 전 is formal ver
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
- İngilizce (ABD)
@eunseo1228 oh thanks and if i want to say this to a close friend how should i say it
- Korece
Deleted user
The former emphasized 숙제
The latter 내일
But both sounds really natural :)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
- İngilizce (ABD)
@eunseo1228 thank you soo much you really helped me a lot 감사합나다!
- Türkçe
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Korece