Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
19 Ağu 2022
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Japonca
Japonca hakkında soru
いやー僕、全国大会で優勝できて、これ以上の達成感はないよ。
意味はなんですか。よろしくお願いします。
Cevaplar
Deleted user
20 Ağu 2022
Read more comments
- Japonca
Ah ha,I can't feel any more accomplishment since I won the national championship.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
Yeah, I won the national championship.
I couldn't be happier!
I hope it helps you.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
Yeah, I can't feel any more satisfied with it that I won the national championship.
But, I don’t have confidence whether this is correct English or not.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
@kumakuma1
どうもありがとうございます。
これは「達成感に満ち溢れる」 の意味ですか。
よろしくお願いします。
- Japonca
- İngilizce (ABD)
Deleted user
- İngilizce (ABD)
@kumakuma1
はい、わかりました。どうもありがとうございます。
最後の質問は「これ以上ない達成感」と「これ以上の達成感はない」の意味も同じですか。
よろしくお願いします。
Deleted user
- İngilizce (ABD)