Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
14 Ağu 2022
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) hakkında soru
一拿号不要紧 and 拍到了三百多号 mean in english?
一拿号不要紧,周扬打眼一瞅,好家伙,直接拍到了三百多号。
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) Akıcıya Yakın
- Geleneksel Çince (Hong Kong)
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
I guess this sentence is from a novel, because it sounds entertainingly, like a part of a story-teller’s lines. It means Mr. Zhou Yang just picked the number normally (不要紧, nothing special), but when he saw it closer, Oh my gosh (好家伙), he just got a number after 300 (拍到了三百多号).
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?