Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
21 Tem 2022
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
upload your full academic transcript ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
@Momo_sf
This means all the grades that you have accumulated over the years. It means the transcripts from each school you attended so that they can see your grades or see what you may have missed.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca