Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
10 Tem 2022
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Macarca
-
Japonca
-
Korece
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
Japonca hakkında soru
What does お話があります mean? どのような場面で使うか教えてください。
Cevaplar
Deleted user
10 Tem 2022
Featured answer
@Ladybug9
お話があります means "I have something to tell you" so we using お話があります when we want talk to something to someone
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Read more comments
Deleted user
@Ladybug9
お話があります means "I have something to tell you" so we using お話があります when we want talk to something to someone
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Macarca
Deleted user