Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
8 Tem 2022
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
Bunu İngilizce (ABD) da nasıl dersiniz? from basic to clinic
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
what's the situation? what do you mean by clinic, you mean expert level, or something like that? i don't think you mean 의원
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
@PeacockColors12
Sorry. It’s just a tutorial question. I was watching a lecture video about human anatomy and surgery. I think it means literally from textbook to actual clinical situation.
Thanks a lot for your answer, anyway!
- İngilizce (ABD)
Cool. Just like Korean, native English speakers don't always speak properly or correctly. Learning hoe English speakers bend the rules is every 학습자의 job
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece