Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
23 Haz 2022
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Fransızca (Fransa)
-
Japonca
Japonca hakkında soru
ふぇくしょいっ! キショーおっと、待ってたぜ! ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Japonca
”ふぇくしょいっ!” is the sound of a sneeze.
"キショー" is an additional sound after a sneeze. Some Japanese people use their special words after a sneeze. This word is different between people and this word doesn't have any meaning.
"おっと” is like Ooop.
"待ってたぜ!" means that I have waited for you.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
ふぇくしょいっ!Sneezing sound.
(チ)キショー Damn it!
おっと、 Oops,
待ってたぜ! I've been waiting for you!
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
・ハクション(くしゃみ🤧)
・気色悪い(きしょくわるい)がキショー→(唾が飛んできて気持ちが悪い)kisho→のoオーをそのまま伸ばして→日本語では何か物が落ちる時などに「オーッと」と「と」を付ける
・待っていたよ
だと思います。
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?