Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
19 Haz 2022
- Arapça
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
-
Hintçe
Hintçe hakkında soru
what does this song mean ? ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Hintçe
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
Yeh Kya Huwa Kyon Tere Mere
Pyaar Ki Baatein Duniya ki nazron me aa gyi
Ans. - What (here they may refering word how) has happened? Why are talks (like gossip) of our love is the topic of interest in the eyes of a world
2nd verse
Yeh Kya Huwa Kyon Tere Mere
Pyaar Ki Baatein
Duniya Ki Najaro Me Aa Gyi haay
meaning is same with last word haay expression for aww in India
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Arapça