Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
14 Haz 2022
- Fransızca (Fransa)
- Hollandaca (Belçika)
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
Almanca
-
İzlandaca
İsveççe hakkında soru
tillverka ve framställa arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
14 Haz 2022
Featured answer
- İsveççe
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın
They almost have the same meaning, but "tillverka" is more materialistic.
Tillverka means "to make something (with your hands, or with machines etc)"
Framställa is more like "to make something (by starting a process that goes on by itself)"
Please note that "framställa något" means "to make something", but "framställa något som" means "faire avoir l'air / faire ressembler quelque chose"
Does that make sense?
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?