Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
29 Mar 2017
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Lehçe
Lehçe hakkında soru
Bunu Lehçe da nasıl dersiniz? How do you say you've in polish?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Lehçe
Ty masz in meaning You've got a cat. But in meaning 'you've finished' we don't have such grammar structure, we simply say 'you finished'
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Lehçe
yea, our tenses are simpler than English :D
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?