Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
18 May 2022
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Korece
Korece hakkında soru
출렁 / 출렁거리는 걸 ? What dose it mean ?! I heard it means to fluctuate or something like that~kindly help me to find out 🌻 ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Korece
출렁 can be used in many ways. Image of waving and shaking up and down.
살이 쪄서 뱃살이 출렁거린다.
파도가 심해 보트가 출렁거린다.
러시아 전쟁으로 석유값이 출렁거린다.
중국의 무역제재로 한국 경제가 출렁거린다.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)