Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
8 Eyl 2021
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Japonca
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
Filipino
Japonca hakkında soru
wakarimasu ve wakarimashita arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Japonca
wakarimasu and wakarimashita both mean "I understand/Got it" but there is a little difference:
"Su" is in the present tense, while "shita" is in the past tense, so "wakarimashita" is more similar to "Got it", and "wakarimasu" is "I can understand" or "I know that".
(I'm sorry if there are typo or grammar mistakes)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Japonca
ほとんど同じですが、お話し中にわかりますかと言って答えるのはわかります。と言う。話が終わったとき、わかりますかと言って答えるのはわかりましました。
1
disagree
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)