Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
24 Tem 2021
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
Vietnamca
Vietnamca hakkında soru
vì chúng mình quen nhau qua app nên cũng không chắc chắn là sẽ chỉ nói chuyện với một người ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Vietnamca
Since we know each other through the app, it's not certain that the app will only have 1 user
1
disagree
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Vietnamca
Because we met in app, it is not sure that you (or me) communicate to 1 person only (this case saying that both of you have many options to contact)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Vietnamca
@jwl990712 since we know each other through an application, it’s not sure that we will only talk to each other (not someone else)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Vietnamca
Because we know each others through the app, so this is not sure that we just talk to only one user
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?