Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
7 Tem 2021
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İrlandaca
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) hakkında soru
gluteal ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
Gluteal means that the subject is in some way related to the "gluteal muscles", which are the muscles on and about your bottom.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
Thank you for taking me so kindly that makes sense I appreciate it
You’re really helpful
You’re really helpful