Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
1 Eki 2015
- Korece
-
Japonca
-
Korece
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
I am bread nut. ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Deleted user
1 Eki 2015
Featured answer
Are you sure it wasn't "I am a bread nut?" If so it means that they like bread a lot. They're crazy about bread. "Nut" is another word for a crazy person.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Read more comments
Deleted user
Are you sure it wasn't "I am a bread nut?" If so it means that they like bread a lot. They're crazy about bread. "Nut" is another word for a crazy person.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
Yes, she likes bread a lot. :D
I like meat a lot then, am I a meat nut?
I like meat a lot then, am I a meat nut?