Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
27 May 2021
- Rusça
- Ukraynaca Akıcıya Yakın
-
İsveççe
İsveççe hakkında soru
aktare ne anlama geliyor?
Vad betyder "aktare" här och hur kan man översätta det till engelska?
"Till och med ungarna skriker på en. Aktare om en annan hade skrikit så åt sin far. Aktare!"
Cevaplar
27 May 2021
Featured answer
- İsveççe
It's a colloquial contraction of "Akta dig" meaning "watch out".
And "en annan" means "an other", but some people use it instead of "jag" meaning "I" for some reason, causing unnecessary misunderstandings.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?