Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
21 May 2021
- Almanca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
-
Türkçe
Türkçe hakkında soru
Yanım çok kalabalık ne anlama geliyor?
What does "yanım" mean in this context. This sentence is from the song text "bangır bangır" by Gülşen
Cevaplar
Read more comments
Deleted user
There are so many people in my side (Kalabalık: Crowded)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
Yanım (1-places around me 2- near me or the place close to me)
so yanim cok kalabalik
xxx very crowded
that means the place that i am staying is crowded.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?