Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
3 May 2021
- Rusça
-
İsveççe
İsveççe hakkında soru
Som jag älskar dig ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Farsça Akıcıya Yakın
- İsveççe
"As I love you", or "the way I love you"
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Rusça
- Farsça Akıcıya Yakın
- İsveççe
It does not litteraly translate to that, but it could deffinatly mean that in some context. If you have read it in swedish litterature that is probably the correct meaning.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?