Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
19 Eyl 2015
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İspanyolca (Meksika)
-
Fransızca (Kanada)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
I'm out of here.See you ne anlama geliyor?
Write additional information here. You can write in any language.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
Basically "I'm leaving, see you". "I'm out of here" is something people say often and is informal.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
What does "I'm out." mean?
Does that have many meanings?
- İngilizce (ABD)
"I'm out" is the same as "I'm out of here". It could also mean "I'm not participating".
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca