Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
24 Oca 2021
- Rusça
-
Lehçe
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
Lehçe hakkında soru
Bunu Lehçe da nasıl dersiniz? •Blueprint
•Design
•A broad range of
•Marketing materials
•Organize
•Field
•Interlink
•Definition
•In stock
•Handle
•Contents
•Outline
•Accelerate
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Lehçe
•Blueprint — projekt, odbitka (it depends in that meaning the word is used)
•Design — projekt, wzór (depends on the meaning)
•A broad range of — szeroki wybór (eg of items in the shop)
•Marketing materials — materiały marketingowe
•Organize — (v) organizować
•Field — pole
•Interlink — (v) splatać, wiązać (but i guess it depends on the context too)
•Definition — definicja
•In stock — na stanie
•Handle — uchwyt (n); obchodzić się, zajmować się, radzić sobie z (v) (the word has many meanings, which one are you interested in?)
•Contents — zawartość
•Outline — zarys
•Accelerate — przyspieszać
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Rusça
@cynamonka_ancymonka That plan comes in the form of a blueprint created by an architect. As when planning a building, a thorough design for your Web site is essential to make sure that all the information you want to convey is accessible and easy for your customers to find.The model of a system of information describing the rules for how that information should be organized, interlinked, accessed and presented
That's a lot for an IA to handle!
- Lehçe
@Dashtig
▪︎ blueprint = projekt (plan jest oparty o projekt architekta)
▪︎ design = projekt (dokładny projekt strony internetowej)
▪︎ interlink = wiązać (opisujący zasady, jak dana informacja powinna być powiązana)
And I don't understand the last sentence, I really suck at IT, but I guess "handle" could mean here "IA jest obciążona", something like that.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?