Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
21 Ara 2020
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
recommendations for the means through which characteristics of readers are to be identified ne anlama geliyor?
The guidelines are descriptions of performance. Although numerous workshops are held to train individuals to conduct oral proficiency interviews, ACTFL has not come up with recommendations for the means through which characteristics of readers are to be identified.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Norveççe (Bokmal)
@Machomi It could instead have been formulated like this:
... recommendations for how to identify readers' characteristics.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca