Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
10 Kas 2020
- Portekizce (Brezilya)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
Kapalı soru
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) hakkında soru
争夺 ve 争取 arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
relationship with others.
status of someone.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
- Fransızca (Fransa) Akıcıya Yakın
@nathacarvalho2002
您好,很长时间不见了。您好吗?
现在我简单帮您分析一下这两个词的区别。
“争取”和“争夺”是近义词。
都指为了得到什么而用力。都是动词。
区别是: “争夺”指互不相让,各用强力取得,对象多指具体的人或事。
“争取”指努力获得,比“争夺”较为缓和的行动,对象是人或抽象事物。
争取的例句:
现在离高考还有一个月,只有晚睡、早起才能争取时间,尽力通过这次考试。
争夺的例句:
两只猎豹拚死地争夺这只野牛,因为他们和他们的孩子已经饿了好几天了。
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
- Fransızca (Fransa) Akıcıya Yakın
@nathacarvalho2002
"争取" and "争夺" are synonyms.
Both refer to exerting force to get something. Are all verbs.
The difference is: "争夺" refers to not giving way to each other, each using force to obtain, and the object refers to a specific person or thing.
"争取" refers to the effort to obtain, and is a milder action than "争夺", the object is people or abstract things.
Example for “争取”:
There is still one month away from the college entrance examination. Only by going to bed late and getting up early can I gain time and try my best to pass the exam.
Example for “ 争夺”:
Two cheetahs are competing esperately for the bison because they and their children have been hungry for several days.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
- Fransızca (Fransa) Akıcıya Yakın
@nathacarvalho2002
Espero que minha resposta possa te ajudar.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?