Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
8 Kas 2020
- Geleneksel Çince (Tayvan)
-
Vietnamca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
thương ve yêu ve ái arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
I searched those words respect "love", but which is common-use in conversation?
Thanks
Thanks
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Vietnamca
- İngilizce (ABD)
They all mean the same thing but ái is mostly used in poetry, songs and literature. While thương and yêu can be a noun or verb, ái is a noun. ái ân also means to make love.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Geleneksel Çince (Tayvan)
@BA-NorCal Omg..., I posted wrong channel.
Thanks!
Thanks!