Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
14 Eki 2020
- Portekizce (Brezilya)
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Korece
Korece hakkında soru
그래(요); 맞아(요) and 아라쏘?
What are the differences between them? ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Korece
아라쏘 is not a correct word. We write it 알았어 rather then 알아쏘. 알아쏘 is used commonly too. Cause when we pronounce ‘알았어’, it could be listened like ‘알아써’. but as I said, for grammer, you have to write ‘알았어’.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Portekizce (Brezilya)
- İspanyolca (İspanya)