Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
Deleted user
7 Şub 2017
Türkçe hakkında soru
what dose amk mean
I see this word whenever I open the YouTube and try to read the comments but I couldn't find it in my dictionaries someone told me (don't try to know it becomes it's a huge slang) places guys tell me what is the mean of amk is it a shortcut to Ak which means white
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Türkçe
@yakatraq
انا اسفة ولكن yes it s slang
mean : f*** u
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
- Türkçe