Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
29 Ağu 2020
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
Japonca
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
you reallt such this game
is this game natural?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- İngilizce (ABD)
None of that makes sense in English, sorry.
"Reallt" isn't a word - do you mean "really"?
You also need a verb in that sentence to make it make sense.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Fince
i think you mean
You really suck at this game
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?