Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
2 Şub 2017
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Danca
Danca hakkında soru
Bunu Danca da nasıl dersiniz? kiss my ass
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Danca
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- Danca
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın
If directly translated it'd be 'lortehoved' shit - lort, head - hoved. However, it sounds rather silly in Danish and we'd rather use the term 'idiot' which is spelled the same as in English but pronounced differently 💩
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- Danca
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın
@themoggins np :-)
Just to be clear. 'Idiot' in Danish has the same meaning as in English. For a more friendly insult you could say 'klovn' meaning clown. Which is commonly used as a friendly insult
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- Danca
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın
Kys = kiss
Min = my
Røv = ass
"Kys min røv"
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?