Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
22 Tem 2020
- Korece
-
İsveççe
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İsveççe hakkında soru
sig ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
sig is "themself", which is an object pronoun, third person singular.
"Hon oroa sig" = she worries (herself)
"han lära sig Svenska" = he is learning (is educating himself in) swedish
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Fransızca (Fransa)
@emilymatthias I think you made mistakes :
it's "hon oroar sig"
and "han lär sig Svenska".
But you explained it well.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İsveççe
Sig = 그를/그녀를/자신
예를 들어:
Han lär sig. = 그는 배워요. (사실에 “그는 그를 가르쳐요”)
Lisa gömmer sig. = 리사는 숨겨요. (사링에: “리사는 리사를 숨겨요”)
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece