Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
27 Haz 2020
- Azerice
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
Rusça
-
Türkçe
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) hakkında soru
I don't advise to use free antiviruses software because 90% of antiviruses is harmful your phone bu doğru görünüyor mu?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
Birazcık yanlış
I don't advise toyou use free antivirusesantivirus softwaresoftwares because 90% of antiviruses isharm harmful your phone.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Azerice
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
@JonSnow54 thnx sir
- Yunanca
- İngilizce (ABD)
Birazcık yanlış
I donwouldn't advisesuggest to use free antivirusesantivirus software because 90% of antivirusesantivirus programs is harmful for your phone
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Azerice
- İngilizce (ABD) Akıcıya Yakın
@UserIoanna thanks