Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
21 Ağu 2015
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
This is like literally always.
I need some change of myself for the
better. bu doğru görünüyor mu?
When you miss your flight because you forgot your passport home.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Japonca
If it's wrong, I'd be glad if you could correct it.
- İngilizce (ABD)
Yanlış
"This happens to me always! I need to develop better habits!" - ✔️
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
Anlamıyorum
I didn't know what you were saying
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
Anlamıyorum
Until I read the other person's comment
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?