Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
17 May 2020
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
who care about danger when there's love?
from Frozen 2 ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
If the phrase is "Who cares about danger when there's love?"
it means that love is more important than the danger. The danger will be challenged because of love, or because they hope to find love.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?