Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
11 Oca 2017
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
I'm weird. ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İspanyolca (Meksika)
- Japonca
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İspanyolca (Meksika)
あのね、場合によって意味合いは違います。
例えば、紹介するときは、言わない方がいいです。
友達と話すときは、いいと思う。
A: why do you eat your eggs with mushrooms?
B: because I am weird.
A: I sing the Pokemon song every morning. I am so weird.
A: I like the smell of cigarette at night. It is weird but I am not sure why...
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?