Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
14 Mar 2020
- Japonca
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
I went to driving school today. I recently started going to driving school. At fist, I study traffic rules.There‘re many kinds of. Maybe, I couldn’t pass the exams. What should I do!!! I’ll have to study it. ile örnek cümleler göster.Mümkün olduğunca günlük ifadeyi bana anlat.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
1) I went to driving school today.
2) I recently started driving school.
3) I, initially, studied traffic rules.
4)There are many kinds of traffic rules.
5) I may not pass the exams.
6) What should I do?
7) I'll have to study it.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?