Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
Deleted user
27 Şub 2020
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
Ho ancora molte materie da studiare = I’ve still a lot subjects to study. bu doğru görünüyor mu?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- İngilizce (ABD)
Doğru
That's fine. Or
I've got many subjects yet to study
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
@thetrees thank you very much
Deleted user
@thetrees I still have a lot subjects to study = is it right?
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- İngilizce (ABD)
Doğru
@MaryX5
a lot OF subjects
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
Deleted user
@thetrees ok, thank you