Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
23 Şub 2020
- Japonca
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) Akıcıya Yakın
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
LSD is a dream simulation game.
You can explore freely surreal and unpredictable world which includes horror events without any objective. bu doğru görünüyor mu?
LSDは夢体験ゲームです。
目的はないけど、非現実的でホラー要素を含む予測不可能なイベントが起こる世界を自由に探索できます。
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
Birazcık yanlış
Almost perfect, but this is how I would say it:
LSD is a dream simulation game.
You can freely explore a surreal and unpredictable world which includes horror events without having any particular objective.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?