Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
1 Şub 2020
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Japonca
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
Bunu İngilizce (ABD) da nasıl dersiniz? 기상예보를 보면서 혼잣말로 곧 추워지네 it will gets cold soon or it is getting cold soon
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İsveççe
"It will get cold soon" and "It is getting cold soon" are both grammaticly correct so you say both. 둘다 괜찮아요! 진짜 비슷한 뜻이에요!
"It will get cold soon" 곧 추워질거라는 뜻이고 "It is getting cold soon" 곧 추워지고 있다는 뜻이에요
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece