Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
1 Oca 2017
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Korece
-
İsveççe
İsveççe hakkında soru
Jag hör av mig ve Du hör av dig ve Jag hör av dig ve Du hör av mig arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın
- İsveççe
"Jag hör av mig" Is for example when you're will call someone back on the phone. "Du hör av dig" Is when that person for example will call you back on the phone. "Jag hör av dig/Du hör av mig" is the same as the two first sentences. It can mean something else but mostly that.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
- İsveççe
To clarify, "Jag hör av dig" means essentially the same as "Du hör av dig" and "Du hör av mig" means the same as "Jag hör av mig". Also, I think the last two are seldom used (I'm not sure if I've ever heard them actually).
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?