Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
17 Ara 2019
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
Fransızca (Fransa)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
What does mean '36pills on ma brain'? It means suicide..?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
A 36 pill is a drug in the meth family. It’s called “36 pill” because it has the number 36 on the pill. It helps people with depression feel happier and more energetic, but if someone takes too many, they can become addicted or die from an overdose. So it sounds like the person who said this might be in a good mood from taking the 36 pill, but they may be addicted or depressed.
https://www.drugs.com/imprints/36-27119.html
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece