Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
Deleted user
1 Ara 2019
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
ur wack ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Filipino
It is a slang word that means you're crazy/weird.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- İngilizce (ABD)
It's slang (mostly used online) that means something like "you're weird." It generally refers to something/someone that is unpleasant/unappealing. It's not really used in everyday conversation though (maybe it is among teenagers).
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?