Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
Deleted user
29 Kas 2019
Arapça hakkında soru
Bunu Arapça da nasıl dersiniz? what does اووو سود عليه mean ?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Arapça
An Iraqi expressive term is said when a person wants to blame himself severely for a particular act or saying .
and Literally means :
( black on me )
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?