Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
20 Kas 2019
- Bulgarca
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın
-
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
-
Almanca
İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) hakkında soru
Bunu İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) da nasıl dersiniz? does it sounds natural and do I have to change something in order to make it better ( I will be grateful if you check my paragraph for grammer mistakes and misspelled words) 😊
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- İngilizce (ABD)
The authors unwrap one particular idea/ the stories are tied to one particular idea
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- İngilizce (ABD)
Also would rather say complete happiness :)
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
Fine, but there are one or two mistakes. "...the authors are united [not untied]". ...particular [not practicular]. Otherwise very good.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Bulgarca
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık) Akıcıya Yakın