Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
18 Eki 2019
- İngilizce (Birleşik Krallık)
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) Akıcıya Yakın
-
Almanca
-
İspanyolca (İspanya)
İspanyolca (İspanya) hakkında soru
Buenos dias ve Buenas dias arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
Lo correcto es: Buenos días
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
"días" is a masculine plural noun, you must use the masculine plural adjective "buenos". So "buenas días" is not correct.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
buenOs días = good mOrning
buenAs días = good mArning
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
no existe ninguna diferencia la única correcta es buenos días que es como decir "buenos días amigo" espero haberte ayudado con mi respuesta
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
- İngilizce (ABD)
Thank you for providing such valuable information. Your webpage is excellent. This website's content has piqued my interest. I thoroughly enjoyed reading your essay, and it was quite beneficial to me. If you have time, you are invited to play https://geometry-dashunblocked.com with me.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?