Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
9 Eki 2019
- Rusça
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Japonca
Almanca hakkında soru
Mein ve Meine ve meinen arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Almanca
It depends on the Genus the pronoun is refering to:
mein Mann
meine Frau
mein Haus
"meinen" could either be Akkusativ Singular when refering to a masculine noun, or Dativ pural (the Genus does not matter in Plural, since all nouns are feminine in Plural)
https://www.deutschplus.net/pages/Possessivpron...
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Rusça