Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
30 Ağu 2019
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
I would like to dance and
I would have to like to dance ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
@marianahilari i would like to dance: means you want to dance (talking about the future)
I would have liked to dance: means you missed the opportunity to dance (talking about the past)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İspanyolca (İspanya)