Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
10 Ara 2016
- Rumence
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Almanca
-
Rusça
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
what does the title mean ? ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Deleted user
10 Ara 2016
Featured answer
This means that illegal immigrants have came to a country and had a child. And when a child is born in a country they are a legal citizen of that country. So you can not deport the child to their parents native country because they would not be a citizen of that country. So when you deport the parents back to their native country you have to pay to deport them and pay to take care of the child who is now an orphan.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?