Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
30 Tem 2019
- İspanyolca (İspanya)
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Japonca
Japonca hakkında soru
Aishiteru ve Ai shiteru ve Ai shiteiru ve Ai shite iru arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Japonca
Words are not separated by spaces in Japanese text. For convenience of romaji users, spaces can be inserted, but there is no common rule. So, aiehiteru and ai shiteru are the same.
Also, aishiteru and aishiteiru are the same, because ru is the shorten version of iru. In oral conversation, ru is used very frequently instead of iru.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
aishiteru(愛してる❤)ai shiteru(僕のことを愛してる?)ai shiteru(僕は君のことを愛してる?)ai shite iru(君は僕のことを愛してる?)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?