Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
14 Tem 2019
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Rusça
-
İsveççe
İsveççe hakkında soru
ingen fara ve ingen problem arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İsveççe
‘Ingen fara’ is a reply which implies the person in question has possibly done something (probably an accident) which may have caused a minor inconvenience for the person in person. ‘Inga problem’ is equal to ‘no problem’ but specifically when person A has done a favor/helped person B.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İsveççe
"ingen fara" means "no danger". It is used to say that there's no need to worry.
Det är ingen fara, jag tar hand om det. - No worries, I'll take care of it.
Det är ingen fara, det löser sig nog. - Don't worry, it will be fine. (literally "it will solve itself", "it" refers to the problem)
"Inget problem" just means "no problem" and is used similarly to the english equivalent.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?