Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
10 Tem 2019
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Almanca
-
Türkçe
-
İtalyanca
Türkçe hakkında soru
How do you respond to "ne var ne yok," and what exactly does it mean?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Türkçe
This expression is same with “naber” which means “what’s up?”
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
what's goin on?/what's new with you?
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Türkçe
its mean what is going on in your life?
you can talk about news:
Kuzenim evleniyor.
My cousin is getting married.
işten ayrılıyorum.
i am leaving work.
I feel bad. My mother got sıcak.
Kötüyüm. Annem hastalandı.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?